Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag Spelers
05-09-2017 Tornooi Scheids Olmen U9 0-19/9-5 Jarne, Seppe D(1), Niel(6), Tisse(9), Kobe VdV(5), Cisse(2)
12-08-2017 Tornooi Berg en dal Olmen U9 3-7/5-5 Zjef(1), Seppe D(4), Seppe VB(1), Kobe Vt, Kobe VdV(3), Viggo(3), Jarne, Xander
26-09-2017 Tornooi Beekoek Olmen U9A Jarne, Kobe Vt(2), Kobe VdV(5), Niel(6), Fabian(2), Cisse(2)
02-09-2017 10:00 Olmen U9 A Verbr. Balen A afg
09-09-2017 10:00 K. Berg en Dal VV A Olmen U9 A 5-24 Jarne(3), Kobe Vt, Fabian(3), Cisse(5), Kobe VdV(6), Niel(7)
16-09-2017 10:00 Olmen U9 A FC Wezel Sport B 3-9 Jarne, Daan, Cisse, Kobe Vt, Fabian, Kobe VdV(2), Niel(1)
23-09-2017 11:30 KFC Tongerlo B Olmen U9 A 7-7 Jarne, Cisse(3), Daan(2), Kobe Vt(1), Seppe VB, Kobe VdV(1)
30-09-2017 12:30 VV Laakdal A Olmen U9 A 13-6 Jarne, Niel, Cisse(2), Kobe VdV(3), Fabian(1), Daan, Kobe Vt
07-10-2017 13:00 KFC Ezaart Sp. A Olmen U9 A 4-25 Jarne(2), Cisse(9), Kobe VdV(4), Fabian(3), Daan, Kobe Vt(7)
14-10-2017 10:00 Olmen U9 A VC Moldavo A 13-3 Jarne(2), Niel(1), Cisse(4), Kobe VdV(3), Fabian(1), Daan(1), Kobe Vt(1)
21-10-2017 11:00 Tervant Olmen U9 A 10-13 Jarne(1), Niel(5), Cisse(2), Kobe VdV(3), Fabian, Daan(2)
28-10-2017 Interclub Netezonen 4-3, 17-0 Jarne(2), Daan, Kobe VdV(8), Niel(2), Cisse(6), Xander(3)
1/11/2017 Lommel Olmen U9 A 12 - 9 Jarne, Niel, Kobe Vt, Cisse(5), Kobe VdV(3), Fabian(1)
04-11-2017 10:00 Olmen U9 A K. Berg en Dal VV A 9-6 Daan, Robbe, Kobe Vt(2), Jarne(1), Fabian(4), Kobe VdV(2), Cisse
11-11-2017 09:30 FC Wezel Sport B Olmen U9 A 7-13 Cisse, Jarne(2), Robbe(4), Kobe VdV(2), Niel(3), Fabian(2), Kobe Vt
18-11-2017 10:00 Olmen U9 A KFC Tongerlo B 9-12 Cisse(5), Jarne(1), Robbe(1), Niel(2), Kobe VdV, Kobe Vt, Daan, Fabian
22-11-2017 Lava Beker Laakdal 6e PL Niel(2), Fabian(2), Cisse(2), Robbe(1), Jarne(1), Kobe Vt, Daan
25-11-2017 10:00 Olmen U9 A VV Laakdal A 10-7 Kobe VdV(3), Robbe(2), Daan, Cisse(3), Jarne(2), Kobe Vt
02-12-2017 10:00 Olmen U9 A KFC Ezaart Sp. A 22-4 Daan, Jarne, Kobe Vt(1), Fabian(2), Niel(3), Robbe(4), Kobe VdV(6), Cisse(6)
02-12-2017 18:00 Olmen U9 A Olmen U9 B 4 - 6 Kobe VdV(2), Jarne, Cisse, Robbe(2), Niel, Fabian, Kobe vT
09-12-2017 09:30 VC Moldavo A Olmen U9 A 4 - 4 Daan, Jarne, Cisse, Robbe(2), Niel(2), Fabian, Kobe vT
13-01-2018 11:30 Olmen U10B St Dimpna 7 - 10 Daan, Fabian, Cisse(1), Kobe Vt(1), Niel(2), Robbe(1), Kobe VdV(1), Jarne(1)
20-01-2018 14:25 Laakdal Olmen U10B 12 - 2 Jarne, Lode, Ward, Cisse, Niel(1), Kobe VdV(1), Tisse, Mauro, Viggo, Seppe VB
27-01-2018 11:30 Olmen U10B Berg en Dal 2 - 9 Zjef, Esteban, Xander H, Xander P, Cisse(1), Niel, Jarne, Fabian, Seppe D
03-02-2018 09:30 Punt-Larum Olmen U10B afg
10-02-2018 09:30 Olmen U9A Ham U9 8-5 Jarne, Kobe Vt(1), Cisse(1), Niel(2), Kobe VdV(1), Robbe(3)
17-02-2018 09:30 Netezonen Olmen U10B 3 - 6 Tuur(3), Wout(1), Jarne, Zjef, Ivan Lawrence, Cisse, Kobe VdV(1), Niel(1), Jarne
24-02-2018 11:30 Olmen U10B Retie 5 - 7 Arke, Jens, Tiebe(.), Kobe VdV(1), Cisse, Jarne, Niel, Kobe Vt, Robbe, Fabian
03-03-2018 11:30 Exc Vorst Olmen U10B Afg.
10-03-2018 14:30 St Dimpna Olmen U10B 3 - 9 Ivan L(1), Jarne(1), Cisse(2), Kobe VdV(2), Niel(1), Seppe D(1), Xander(1)
12-03-2018 18:00 Olmen U10B Leopoldsburg 6-6
17-03-2018 11:30 Olmen U10B Laakdal Afg.
24-03-2018 11:00 Berg en Dal Olmen U10B 5 - 0 Jarne, Daan, Kobe VdV, Kobe Vt, Lode, Fenne, Fabian, Robbe, Cisse, Niel
31-03-2018 9:40 Tornooi Deurne 8-5 / 0-3 Cisse, Jarne, Niel, Robbe, Kobe Vt, Viggo, Fabian(1), Xander(3), Kobe VdV(2), Tisse(1), Seppe D(1)
02-04-2018 14:30 OG Vorselaar Olmen U9 10 - 9 Zjef(1), Jarne, Ivan L(1), Niel(2), Kobe VdV(3), Seppe VB(2), Xander, Mauro
07-04-2018 11:00 Olmen U10B Punt-Larum uitgesteld
14-04-2018 11:30 Olmen U10B Netezonen 3 - 5 Jarne, Aaron(2), Cisse(1), Kobe VdV, Niel, Mauro, Seppe VB, Angelina, Xander H, Viggo
18-04-2018 18:30 Leopoldsburg Olmen U10B 6 - 4 Jarne, Fabian(1), Xander P(1), Kobe VdV(1), Cisse, Niel(1), Seppe VB, Viggo, Kobe Vt
21-04-2018 12:00 Retie Olmen U10B
28-04-2018 11:30 Olmen U10B Exc Vorst
Datum Thuis Uit Spelers
02-09-2017 13:00 Olen United A Olmen U9 B
09-09-2017 09:30 KFC Linda Olen Olmen U9 B
16-09-2017 11:30 Olmen U9 B K. Vrijh. Herselt A
23-09-2017 09:30 KFC Heultje A Olmen U9 B 10-10
30-09-2017 11:30 Olmen U9 B KFC Tongerlo A
07-10-2017 09:30 KSK Herentals B Olmen U9 B
14-10-2017 11:30 Olmen U9 B Oosterzonen A
21-10-2017 11:30 Olmen U9 B Olen United A
04-11-2017 11:30 Olmen U9 B KFC Linda Olen
11-11-2017 09:30 K. Vrijh. Herselt A Olmen U9 B
18-11-2017 11:30 Olmen U9 B KFC Heultje A
25-11-2017 10:00 KFC Tongerlo A Olmen U9 B
02-12-2017 11:30 Olmen U9 B KSK Herentals B
09-12-2017 11:00 Oosterzonen A Olmen U9 B
13-01-2018 10:00 Wezel Olmen U9A
20-01-2018 10:00 Olmen U9A Olen
27-01-2018 09:30 Herentals Olmen U9A
03-02-2018 10:00 Olmen U9A Tongerlo
17-02-2018 10:00 Olmen U9A Laakdal
24-02-2018 13:15 Heultje Olmen U9A
03-03-2018 10:00 Olmen U9A Ezaart
10-03-2018 10:00 Olmen U9A Wezel
17-03-2018 13:00 Olen Olmen U9A
24-03-2018 10:00 Olmen U9A Herentals
07-04-2018 11:30 Tongerlo Olmen U9A
14-04-2018 09:45 Laakdal Olmen U9A
21-04-2018 10:00 Olmen U9A Heultje
28-04-2018 13:00 Ezaart Olmen U9A