Klik hier om een tekst te typen.

Datum Match Uitslag Spelers
4/8/2018 U10-Witgoor 2-3 Jarne, Cisse(1), Kobe VdV(1), Seppe D, Kobe Vt, Robbe, Ferre, Viggo
11/8/2018 Berg en Dal-U10 3-6 Jarne, Zjef(1), Tisse, Cisse(2), Seppe D, Xander(1), Kobe VdV(1), Robbe, Fabian, Viggo
22/8/2018 Ham-U10 6-8 Jarne, Viggo(1), Cisse(1), Robbe, Zjef, Kobe VdV(4), Niel(1), Fabian(1)
25/8/2018 Tornooi Beekhoek 10-0//1-2 Jarne, Daan(1), Seppe VB, Viggo, Robbe, Kobe VdV(3), Cisse(5), Fabian(1), Niel(1)
1/9/2018 Herselt-U10B 2-14 Cisse, Xander(4), Kobe VdV(4), Tisse, Fabian(2), Niel(2), Robbe, Thorben, Yentel(1)
8/9/2018 Weelde A-U10A 4-6 Jarne, Kobe Vt, Cisse, Robbe, Niel(1), Seppe Vb, Fabian(1), Seppe D(2), Kobe VdV(2)
8/9/2018 U10B-Tongerlo 12-7 Daan, Zjef, Kobe VdV, Yentel, Cisse, Kobe Vt, Robbe, Seppe Vb, Tuur
15/9/2018 U10A-Herentals 5-5 Jarne, Xander, Kobe Vt, Cisse(1), Niel, Seppe D, Seppe VB, Viggo, Fabian(1), Kobe VdV(2)
22/9/2018 Arendonk-U10A 3-5 Jarne, Xander(2), Cisse(1), Kobe Vt, Fabian(1), Kobe Vt, Kobe VdV, Viggo, Daan(1)
29/9/2018 Zwaneven-U10A 2-6 Jarne, Seppe D, Seppe VB, Viggo, Xander(1), Fabian(2), Kobe VdV(1), Kobe Vt, Niel(1)
6/10/2018 U10A-Ezaart 8-2 Jarne, Viggo, Seppe VB, Seppe D(2), Xander(1), Fabian(1), Niel, Cisse(2), Kobe VdV(2), Kobe Vt
13/10/2018 Mol-U10A 5-8 Jarne, Cisse, Seppe VB, Seppe D, Fabian(4), Xander, Viggo, Kobe VdV(4), Niel
13/10/2018 U10A-Leopoldsburg U11 4-5 Jarne, Cisse(1), Seppe VB, Seppe D, Tanu, Xander(1), Viggo, Kobe VdV(1), Niel(1)
20/10/2018 Weelde C-U10A 5-6 Jarne, Cisse(2), Seppe VB, Seppe D, Fabian, Xander(3), Viggo, Kobe VdV(1), Niel
27/10/2018 U10A-Weelde A 5-1 Jarne, Kobe Vt, Cisse(1), Seppe VB, Seppe D, Fabian, Niel(2), Viggo, Kobe VdV(1), Xander(1)
1/11/2018 Lommel-U10A 0-9 Jarne, Seppe D, Seppe VB, Viggo(1), Cisse(1), Fabian(1), Niel, Kobe VdV(4), Xander(2)
3/11/2018 Herentals-U10A 4-8 Jarne, Seppe D, Kobe Vt, Viggo, Cisse(1), Fabian, Niel(1), Kobe VdV(4), Xander(2)
10/11/2018 U10A-Arendonk 5-4 Jarne, Seppe D, Kobe Vt, Viggo, Cisse(1), Fabian, Niel(2), Kobe VdV(1), Xander(1), Seppe VB
17/11/2018 U10A-Zwaneven 7-4 Jarne, Seppe D(2), Tisse, Viggo, Cisse(2), Fabian, Niel(1), Xander(2), Seppe VB
24/11/2018 Ezaart-U10A 3-7 Jarne, Seppe D(1), Seppe VB(1), Niel(2), Xander(1), Cisse(2), Viggo, Fabian, Kobe Vt
1/12/2018 U10A-Mol 3-2 Jarne, Seppe D(1), Seppe VB(1), Kobe Vt, Xander, Cisse, Niel(1), Kobe VdV, Viggo, Fabian
8/12/2018 U10A-Ham Utd Afg
12/01/2019 U10A-Berg en Dal 10 - 3 Jarne, Seppe D(5), Kobe Vt, Seppe VB(1), Cisse, Viggo, Fabian, Xander(1), Kobe VdV(3)
19/01/2019 Flandria Ravels-U10A 2 - 5 Jarne, Kobe Vt, Cisse, Viggo(1), Seppe VB, Seppe D(2), Niel(1), Kobe VdV(1)
9/2/2019 Weelde-U10A 5 - 5 Jarne, Kobe Vt, Cisse, Viggo(1), Seppe VB(1), Seppe D, Niel, Kobe VdV, Xander(2), Fabian(1)
16/2/2019 U10A-Arendonk 5 - 2 Jarne, Kobe Vt, Cisse(1), Viggo, Seppe VB, Seppe D, Niel(1), Kobe VdV(2), Xander(1), Fabian
27/02/2019 Herentals-U10A 6 - 5 Jarne, Cisse(1), Viggo(1), Seppe VB, Seppe D, Niel, Kobe VdV(1), Xander(1), Fabian(1)
9/3/2019 Berg en Dal-U10A 1 - 4 Jarne(1), Cisse(1), Viggo, Seppe VB, Seppe D(1), Kobe VdV(1), Xander
30/3/2019 Zwaneven-U10A 9 - 1 Jarne, Cisse, Viggo, Seppe VB, Seppe D, Kobe VdV, Xander, Fabian(1), Kobe Vt
6/4/2019 U10A-Weelde 4 - 6 Jarne, Cisse(1), Viggo, Seppe VB, Seppe D, Kobe VdV(2), Xander, Fabian(1), Kobe Vt, Niel
10/4/2019 Arendonk - U10A 1 - 2 Jarne, Cisse, Viggo, Seppe VB, Seppe D(1), Kobe VdV(1), Xander, Fabian, Kobe Vt
20/4/2019 Torn Lentezon-U10A 4 - 2 Jarne, Cisse, Viggo, Seppe VB, Seppe D, Kobe VdV(1), Kobe Vt(1), Niel
27/4/2019 U10A-Herentals 4 - 4 Jarne, Cisse, Viggo, Seppe VB, Seppe D(1), Kobe VdV(2), Kobe Vt, Niel, Fabian(1), Xander
19/5/2019 Tornooi Thess